Ks. Wendelinus, 1259
Ks. Cyprian, od 1393
Ks. Stojgniew, 1401
Ks. Wacław z Zamboczyna, 1452
Ks. Jan z Humnisk, 1480
Ks. Jan z Makowisk, 1491 – 1495
Ks. Leonard z Małej, 1521 – 1524
Ks. Stanisław, 1538 – 1542
Ks. Jan Solecki, 1595 – 1597
Ks. Adam Augustinus, 1597 – 1636
Ks. Krzysztof Wielopolski, 1636 – 1642
Ks. Wojciech Lipnicki, 1642 – 1646
Ks. Piotr Prusinovius, 1646 – 1647
Ks. Andrzej Pęgowski, 1647 – 1656
Ks. Jakub Bilikiewicz, 1662
Ks. Marcin Dembicki, 1670
Ks. Jacek Strucki, 1674
Ks. Krzysztof Taranowski, 1681
Ks. Walenty Mikołaj Rupniewski, 1684
Ks. Tomasz Józef Marczewski, 1693
Ks. Jan Kazimierz Stroński, 1704
Ks. Antoni Cyski, 1706 – 1722
Ks. Antoni Hieronim Staromiejski, 1725 – 1742
Ks. Hieronim Kazimierz Wielogłoski, 1746 – 1765
Ks. Tomasz Cieślicki, 1766 – 1781
Ks. Maciej Modliszewski, 1782 – 1799
Ks. Józef Żelecki, 1800 – 1801
Ks. Sebastian Rogoyski, 1801 – 1816
Ks. Szymon Szczepanik, 1817 – 1821
Ks. Wincenty Lorenz, 1821 – 1844
Ks. Józef Twaróg, 1844 – 1864
Ks. August Nahlik, 1864 – 1878
Ks. Franciszek Jabczyński, 1879 – 1903
Ks. Stanisław Kwieciński, 1903 – 1937
Ks. Ludwik Bira, 1937 – 1939
Bł. Ks. Władysław Findysz, 1939 – 1940 (administrator Parafii)
Ks. Franciszek Majewski, 1940 – 1969
Ks. Adam Nowak, 1969 – 2000
Ks. Jan Wolak od 2000
Ks. Władysław Mokrzycki – do 1969 Ks. Tadeusz Robótka – do 1969 Ks. Andrzej Sokulski (1969 -70) Ks. Kazimierz Wojdyło (1969 -70) Ks. Stanisław Guzik (1970 – 74) Ks. Ireneusz Folcik (1970 – 71) Ks. Józef Krupa (1971 – 73) Ks. Władysław Nowak (1972 – 74) Ks. Józef Mac (1973) Ks. Tadeusz Potoczny (1974 – 75) Ks. Stanisław Jackowski (1975 – 77) Ks. Grzegorz Tereszczak (1975 – 80) Ks. Kazimierz Lecznar (1976 – 1979) Ks. Bernard Guzy (1977 – 79) Ks. Antoni Sanecki (1979) Ks. Jan Rydzik (1979 – 80) Ks. Jerzy Warchoł (1979 – 82) Ks. Ryszard Ozga (1980 – 82) Ks. Józef Chmura (1980 – 82) Ks. Roman Guzek (1982 – 85) Ks. Henryk Wilk (1982 – 85) Ks. Mateusz Homik (1982 – 85) Ks. Józef Gryziec (1985 – 87) Ks. Edward Sznaj (1985 – 87) Ks. Stanisław Piątek (1985 – 87) Ks. Edward Niemiec (1987 – 88) Ks. Czesław Niemiec (1987 – 88) Ks. Marek Jurkiewicz (1987 – 88) Ks. Andrzej Gil (1988 – 89) Ks. Stanisław Toczek (1988 – 90) Ks. Józef Fila (1988 – 90) Ks. Leszek Kot (1988 – 90) Ks. Jerzy Oczoś (1990 – 94) Ks. Artur Grzęda (1990 – 96) Ks. Sławomir Balawender (1990 – 92) Ks. Adam Prącik (1990 – 92) Ks. Marek Kiełbasa (1992 – 94) Ks. Leszek Saczek (1992 – 94) Ks. Józef Opaliński (1994 – 96) Ks. Marian Płonka (1994 – 96) Ks. Jan Wojciechowski (1994 – 96) Ks. Andrzej Kluz (1996 – 97) Ks. Władysław Zdeb (1996 – 97) Ks. Stanisław Kardaś (1996 – 2000) Ks. Piotr Fortuna (1996 – 2000) Ks. Marek Płaziński (1997 – 2000) Ks. Grzegorz Wojnar (1997 – 2000) Ks. Ryszard Potyrała (1998 – 2001) |
Ks. Emil Midura – 1964 – diecezja rzeszowska
Ks. Stanisław Stodolak – 1964 – archidiecezja przemyska
Ks. Stanisław Jezierski – 1965 – diecezja rzeszowska
Ks. Marek Krypel – 1974 – diecezja sandomierska
Ks. Tadeusz Górnicki – 1977 – Austria
S. Kazimiera Kut - redemptorystka
Br. Stanisław Budzik – franciszkanin – Watykan
Ks. Jóżef Górnicki – 1986 – Austria
S. Anna Drogoń – franciszkanka misjonarka
S. Małgorzata Szaro – serafitka
Ks. Stanisław Czachor – 1989 – diecezja sandomierska
Ks. Ryszard Kleczyński – 1993 – salezjanin
Ks. Jacek Kaszycki – 1992 – diecezja rzeszowska
S. Ewa Maziarz – albertynka
Ks. Paweł Romanowski – 1994 – diecezja rzeszowska
Ks. Krzysztof Nogaj – 1997 - diecezja rzeszowska
Ks. Paweł Knurek – 1997 - Białoruś
O. Piotr Szaro – 1999 – kapucyn
Ks. Witold Wójcik – 2000 – diecezja rzeszowska
O. Piotr Borys – 2001 – kapucyn
Ks. Sebastian Knurek – 2002 - diecezja rzeszowska
Br. Andrzej Zimny - michalita
Ks. Piotr Soja – 2005 – diecezja rzeszowska
Ks. Grzegorz Wolan – 2005 – diecezja rzeszowska